School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Desert Ridge Middle School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School
109th Street School Desert Willow Family School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Vista High School
10th Street ES Desert Winds High School LaSalle High School Riordan Primary Center
11-Newcomers DeSoto Schools' Grace House LaSalle Junior High School Ritter ES
112th Street Early Education Center Diablo Community Day School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department River City High School
112th Street Elementary School Diablo View Middle School Lassalette River Delta Community Day School
116th Street Elementary School Diablo Vista Middle School Lassen Elementary River Delta High/Elementary School
118th Street School Diamond Technology Institute Latona Elementary School River Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Dibble Adult School Latrobe Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School
135th Street School Dickison Elementary Lau (Gordon J) ES Riverbank Elementary School
153rd St. Elementary Diego Rivera Learning Complex Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverbank High School
156th Street School Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Early Education Center Riverbank Language Academy
15th Street Elementary School Discovery High School Laurel Elementary Riverside Drive Charter School
186th Street ES Divide High School Laurel Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary
20th Street Elementary School Division of Special Education Laurel Span School Riverview Middle School
232nd Place Elementary School Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Riverview Middle School
24th Street Early Education Center Dixie Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary Robert E. Willett Elementary
24th Street Elementary School Dollahan Elementary LAUSD Arts Fest Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
28th Street Early Education Center Dolores Gonzales Elementary School LAUSD Daily Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
28th Street ES Dolores Huerta Elementary Lava Charter School Robert F. Kennedy ES
2nd Street ES Dolores Street Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dominguez Elementary School Lawn School Robert H. Lewis High School
3rd Street Elementary Dominguez High School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
42nd Street Elementary School Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawrence Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
49th Street Elementary School Don Callejon K-8 School Lawrence Middle School Robert Shearer
4th Street Early Education Center Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawton K-8 Roberto Clemente
4th Street Primary Center Don Juan Avila Middle School Leading Edge Middle School Robertson High School
4th Street School Dona Merced Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robertson Summer School
52nd Street Elementary School Donald Lum Elementary School Lee Elementary School Robinson K-8 Academy
54th Street ES Donald Rheem Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
59th Street School Donaldson Way Elementary School Legion Park Elementary Rogers Middle School
61st Street ES Dooley Leichman CTC Rolling Hills Middle School
660 Early Learning Center Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Leigh High School Ron Nunn Elementary
66th Street STEAM Academy Dorris Place Elementary Leland Street Elementary Roosevelt
6th Avenue Elementary Double Eagle Elementary School Lemay Street ES Roosevelt Elementary
7 Bar Elementary School Dougherty Valley High School Leo Croce Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
74th Street ES Douglas High School Leo Politi Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
75th Street ES Douglass Elementary School Leola School District Roosevelt Infant Center
7th Grade Academy Down East Middle School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Roosevelt Middle School
7th Street ES Doyle Career and Transition Center Lew Wallace Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
8th Grade Academy Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lexington Avenue Primary Center Roosevelt Middle School
92nd Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Libby Elementary Roosevelt MS
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School ROP Center
95th Street ES Dr. John C. Page School Liberty Elementary Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
96th St Elementary Dr. Knox Elementary Liberty Elementary (ES) Rosa Parks Learning Center
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Liberty Elementary School Roscoe Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Liberty Elementary School Roscomare Elementary
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Libra Academy Rosecrans Elementary
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lick (James) MS Rosedale Middle School
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Liggett St ES Roselawn Continuation High School
Abbott Middle School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lila Bringhurst Elementary Rosemead High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lilac School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lillian St. ES Rosemont EEC
Academia Avance Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Limerick ES Rosewood Park School
Academic Leadership Community Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Duke Ellington High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Roy Municipal Schools [DELETE]
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Dularge Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Roy Romer Middle School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Duncan Holbert Lincoln Elementary School Royal High School
Acadian Elementary School Dunn Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dunsmuir Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Acalanes High School Duranes Elementary School Lincoln High School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Accel Middle College Dutcher Middle School Lincoln Middle School Rusheon Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Dyer Street ES Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Dymally High School Lincoln Park Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Linda Vista Elementary Ruus Elementary School
Adam Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Lindbergh Elementary School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Adam Elementary (ES) Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lindbergh STEM Academy S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Adams Elementary School Eagle Point High School Lindsey Middle School Sage Creek High School
Adams Middle School Eagle Rock Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Addams Eagle Tree High School Linscott Charter Sally Ride ES
Addams High School Earhart Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School Salvin SEC
Adelante Continuation High School Early Childhood Center Little Shasta Elementary Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School Early Childhood Education Live Oak Elementary San Antonio Continuation High
Adlai E. Stevenson Early Childhood Education/Child Development Livermore Adult Education San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Early Childhood Special Education Livermore High School San Antonio High School
Adult Education Division Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Lizarraga Elementary School San Antonito Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP Early College High School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Aggeler High School East Ave Middle School Local District 3 San Clemente High School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East Avenue Elementary School Local District 4 San Fernando Elementary School
Airline High School East Carteret High School Local District 6 San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Alameda Adult School East Houma Elementary Local District 7 San Gabriel Ave ES
Alameda Elementary School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local District 8 San Jose Charter Academy
Alameda High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Instructional Service Center-East San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Instructional Service Center-North San Jose Street School
Alameda Unified Summer School East San Jose Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Juan Elementary School
Alamo Elementary East Stanislaus High School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Juan Hills High School
Alamo Elementary School East Street Alternative School Local Operations Center-East San Juan School
Alamosa Elementary School East Valley High School Local Operations Center-North San Luis Rey Elementary
Alamosa Park Elementary Eastbluff Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Miguel Ave school
Albert Biella Elementary School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Pascual Elementary School
Albert Michelson Elementary Eastman Early Education Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Pasqual High School
Albion Early Education Center Eastmont Intermediate Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Pedro Elementary School
Albion Street Elementary Eastside High School Operations Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Albuquerque High School eCademy Charter at Crane Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Pedro St ES
Aldama ES eCADEMY Magnet School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Rafael High School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Eden Gardens Elementary School Lockwood ES San Ramon Valley High School
Alexandria ES Edgewood High School Logan Academy of Global Ecology Sanchez Elementary
Alhambra High School Edgewood High Summer School Logan Early Education Center Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Alianza Charter Edgewood Middle School Logansport High School Sanchez ES
Aliso Niguel High School Edison Lokrantz Special Education Center Sandburg Middle School
Aliso Viejo Middle School Edison Elementary Loma Vista Elementary Sandia Base Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School Edison Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sandia High School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Edison Elementary School Loma Vista School Sandpiper Elementary School
Almond Grove Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Clara Community Day School
Alonzo CDS Edna Hill Middle School Lone Pine High School Santa Clara High School
Alpine Elementary School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lone Star School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alta California ES Educational Options Longfellow Santa Margarita Elementary
Alta Heights Elementary School Educational Partnership High School Longfellow Elementary Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Alta Loma Elementary School Educational Services Longfellow Elementary School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alta Loma High School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Longfellow Preschool Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alta Loma Middle School Edward W. Kilpatrick Longleaf Elementary School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Edwin Markham Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Santa Rosa Middle School
Alta Vista High School Egling Middle School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Susana Elementary School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Eisenhower High School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Susana High School
Alternative Cooperative Education Eisenhower Middle School Loreto Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alternative Education Eisenhower Middle School Lorin Eden Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Camino High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Saticoy Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino High School Los Altos Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino Jr. High Los Altos High School Sato SOC
Alvin Elementary El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Amigos Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Camino Real High School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Amanecer Primary Center El Camino Real High School Los Angeles Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Ambassador School of Global Education El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 1
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Dorado Avenue Elementary Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 10
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 12
Ambrosini Elementary El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles School Police School 13
Amelia Earhart HS El Monte High School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 14
American Canyon High School El Monte School District Summer School Los Cerritos School 15
American Canyon Middle School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Cerritos Elementary School School 16
American High School El Roble Intermediate Los Cerros Middle School School 18
American River Charter School El Sereno Early Education Center Los Feliz Elementary School 19
Amesti Elementary El Sereno Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 2
Amestoy Elementary School Eldorado High School Los Osos High School School 20
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School School 21
Andersen Elementary School Elementary Principal's Organization Los Perales Elementary School School 24
Anderson Elementary Elim Elementary School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 25
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Elizabeth Learning Center Los Robles Academy School 26
Andrew P. Hill High School Elizabeth Morris School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 27
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 28
Angel’s Gate High School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Lowell Elementary School 29
Ann Soldo Ellender Memorial High School Lowell Elementary School School 3
Ann Street Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Lowell HS School 5
Annalee Avenue Elementary Elm Grove Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School 6
Annandale Elementary School Elm Grove Middle School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 7
Antelope Crossing Middle School Elsie Allen High School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 8
Antelope Elementary School Elysian Fields Middle School Lull Special Education Center School for Exceptional Children
Antelope Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary Luther Burbank Elementary School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Antelope Meadows Elementary Emerson Luther Burbank Middle School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Emerson Community Charter Lydia Rippey Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Anton EEC Emerson Elementary School Lynbrook High School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Anton Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Education and Training
Anzar High School Emerson Elementary School M.E. Pearson Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Apache Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School School of Information Technology
Apollo Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit MacArthur Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Apollo High School Employment - HR Focus Mack ES School On Wheels Magnet School
Apollo High School Empresa Elementary Maclay Middle School Schriever Elementary School
Apperson Street Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School MacQuiddy Elementary School Schurr High
Apple Blossom Encinal Junior & Senior High School Macy Intermediate Science Hill School
Applied Technology Center Encino Charter Elementary School Madera Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
APS Virtual School Enon Elementary School Madison Early Childhood Center Scott Lane Elementary
Aptos High School Ensign Intermediate School Madison Elementary Scotts Valley High School
Aptos Junior High School Ensley Elementary School Madison Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Aptos MS Enterprise Middle School Madison Elementary School Secondary CDS
Aragon Elementary School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Madison High School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Madison Middle School Semitropic Elementary School District
Ardenwood Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Madison Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary Ernie Pyle Middle School Madison Middle School Sequoia Middle School
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Erwin Street Elementary Madrone High School Serra (Junipero) ES
Arellanes Jr. High Escambia High School Magnolia Elementary Serra High School
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Escambia Virtual Academy Magnolia Elementary Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Argentine Middle School Escambia Westgate School Magnolia Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Escondido High School Magnolia Elementary School SF International HS
Armijo Elementary School Esencia K-8 Main Street Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Arminta School Eshelman ES Maintenance and Operations Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arminta Street Early Education Center Esparto Elementary School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shasta High School
Aromas School Esparto High School Major General Murray Shearer Elementary School
Arrowhead Middle School Esparto Middle School Malabar Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Esperanza ES Malcolm X Academy ES Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School Estancia High School Management Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arroyo High School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Manchester Elementary School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Manhattan Place Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Mann Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Etiwanda High School Mann Middle School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Eucalyptus Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Shorecliffs Middle School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Euclid Avenue ES Mansfield High School Short Elementary
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Eugene Field Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Short ES
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Manual Arts High School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
ASPIRE Academy High School Eugene Ware Elementary Manzano High School Sierra High School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
Aspire APEX Academy Evans Service Area Maple Primary Center Sierra Ridge Middle School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Everest Academy Maplewood School Sierra View Elementary
Aspire Pacific Academy Everett MS Mar Vista Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Evergreen Continuation High School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Atlantic Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Evergreen Valley High School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Signal Hill
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Augustus Hawkins F.C. Joyce K-8 Maria Carrillo High School Silk City Academy
Aurora Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Marianna Avenue ES Silver Creek High School
Avalon High School Fair Oaks Elementary Marie Hughes Elementary Silverado Middle School
Avalon K-12 School Fair Oaks Elementary School Marina del Rey Middle School Silverado Middle School
Avery Middle School Fairbanks Elementary School Marina MS Silverwood Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Marine Science & Technology High School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairfax Learning Center Mariners Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Ayers Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Aztec High School Fairgrove Academy Mark Twain Elementary Simpson Elementary
Azusa Adult School Fairlawn Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Azusa High School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Mark Twain Elementary School Siskiyou Pathways
Back Bay High School Fairmont Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sisson School
Baden High School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Mark Twain Middle School Sisters High School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fairview Elementary Marlton School Skyline Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Fairview Elementary School Marquez Charter Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Balboa HS Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marsh Creek Elementary Slate Creek Elementary
Balboa Magnet Elementary Family Partnership Charter School Marshall Academy of the Arts Slauson Middle School
Baldwin Academy Farallone View Elementary School Marshall ES Slawson Occupational Center
Baldy View Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bancroft Elementary School Farragut Academy Martin Elementary School SMBSD KIOSK
Bancroft Middle School Federal Terrace Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Smith Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Smyrna Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Smythe Academy 7-8
Bandini Elementary Fernando R. Ledesma High School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bandini Street Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Snow Elementary School
Banneker Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Banneker Special Education Center Ferry Pass Middle School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Social Media
Banneker-Doyle CTC Fesler Jr. High Martinez Junior High School Solano Adult Education
Barcelona Elementary School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solano Avenue Elementary
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Field Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Solano Middle School
Barton Figueroa Street Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary Solvang School
Barton Hill Elementary School First Street Elementary School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bassett Street Elementary Fischer Elementary School Maryland Elementary Sonora Elementary School
Bates Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Marylin Ave Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
Bathgate Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Battles Elementary FL Schlagle High School Matheson Park Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Battles Elementary (ES) Fleming MS Mattie Lively Elementary School South East High School
Bay Farm Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Maurice Sendak Elementary School South El Monte High School
Bay Springs Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Maxine Theater South Fortuna Elementary
Bay Springs High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Gate High School
Bay Springs Middle School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Gate Middle School
Bayou Black Elementary School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Maya Lin School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foothill High School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Park Elementary School
BCLUW Elementary Foothill Knolls Maywood Academy High School South Region High School #8
BCLUW High School Foothill Middle School Maywood Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
BCLUW Middle School Foothill Middle School Maywood Middle School South San Francisco Adult Education
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foothill Oak Elementary McAlister High School South San Francisco High School
Beachy Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary McAuliffe Elementary South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bear Gulch Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School McBride SOC South Terrebonne High School
Bear Lake High School Foothill Senior High School McBride Special Education School Southdown Elementary School
Bear Lake Middle School Ford Blvd. Elementary School McCloud High School Southeast Bulloch High School
Beaufort Elementary Forest Park Elementary School McCollum Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Beaufort Elementary School Fortuna Middle School McCoppin (Frank) ES Southeast Middle School
Beaufort Middle School Foshay LC McCoy Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Beaumont Elementary Foster Elementary McKinley Southport Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Foster Youth Services McKinley Avenue Elementary Sparks Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Foussat Elementary McKinley Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bel Air Elementary School Fox Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Special - Event
Bel Aire Park Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School McKinley Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School McKinley Middle School Springhill Elementary School
Bell Gardens Elementary Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McKinnon Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bell Gardens High Francisco MS McMillan Pre-K Center SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Francisco Sepulveda Middle School McPherson Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bella Vista Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Meadow Homes Elementary School Stagg ES
Bella Vista Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Meadow School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bellaire Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School Stanford Middle School
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Measure A Stanford Primary Center
Bellview Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Measure I Stanley High School
Bellview Middle School Franklin County R-II School Medeiros Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Belmont Education & Career Center Franklin Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Belmont High School Franklin Elementary School Melrose Elementary Star Academy
Belmont LAAMPS Franklin High School Melrose School Starlight Elementary
Belvedere Elementary School Franklin Middle School Melvin Avenue ES Starr King Elementary
Belvedere Middle School Franklinton Elementary School Mendenhall Middle School STARS Academy
Bemis Elementary Franklinton High School Menlo Avenue Elementary State Street Early Education Center
Benton Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Merced Elementary State Street School
Benton High School Franklinton Primary School Meridian Early Education Center Statesboro High School
Benton Middle School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Merlinda School Steadley Elementary
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Fred Newhart Middle School Merquin Elementary School STEAM Legacy High School
Berendo MS Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Mesa Robles Steele Lane Elementary
Bernal Intermediate School Freedom Elementary Mesa Verde Elementary School Steffan Manor Elementary
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Freedom High Magnet School Mesa Verde Middle School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bernice Ayer Middle School Fremont Metropolitan Continuation High School Stephen M White Middle School
Berrendos Middle School Fremont Elementary Meyler Street Elementary School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bertrand Elementary School Fremont High School Michael J. Castori Stephens County High School
Berylwood Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Michelle Obama Elementary Stephens County Middle School
Bethel Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Mid City Magnet School Stephens Middle School
Bethune Middle School Fries ES Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Steven Millard Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Frisbie Middle School Middle College Stevenson
Betty Plasencia Elementary Frontier Elementary Middle College High School Stilson Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Middleton Primary Care Stimson Learning Center
Beulah Elementary School FUSD College Connection Middleton Street Elementary Stockwell Place Elementary School
Beulah Middle School FUSD Staff Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stone Valley Middle School
Beverly Hills Elementary Fusion Charter Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Beyond the Bell G.M. Walters Junior High School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stonegate Elementary School
Bidwell Elementary School Gage Middle School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stonehurst ES
Big A Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Miles P. Richmond Stoner Avenue Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Mill Creek Elementary School Stoney Point HS
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Gant Miller Career and Transition Center Stony Point North Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garcia Elementary Miller Creek Middle School Stony Point South Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Miller Elementary Strandwood Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Miller Elementary (ES) Strathern Street Elementary
Birney Garden Valley Elementary School Miller's Hill School Stringer Attendance Center
Bixby Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Millikan High School STRIVE Academy
Bixby Elementary School Gardena High School Millikan Performing Arts MS Strobridge Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gardnerville Elementary School Millikan SOC Stuart Mesa Elementary
Blair Oaks High School Garfield Millikin Basics + Elementary Success Academy
Blair Oaks Middle School Garfield Elementary Milor High School Summit High School
Blanchard Country School Garfield Middle School Minden Elementary School Sumner Academy
Blue Angels Elementary School Garin Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Blythe Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Miramonte Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Bobier Elementary Garrison Elementary Miramonte High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Garvanza Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Garza Primary Center Mission Early College High School Sun Valley HS
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gates Elementary School Mission Elementary Sun Valley Magnet School
Bonita Elementary Gates Street Early Education Center Mission High School Sunland Elementary
Bonita Elementary (ES) Gateway High School Mission HS Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Gateway International School Mission Meadows Elementary Sunrise Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Gault Street Elementary School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Booker T. Washington High School Gavilan View Middle School Mission San Jose High School Sunset Elementary
Borel Middle School Gehringer Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Mission Vista High School Sunset Elementary School
Bossier High School George De La Torre Elementary Mitchell Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Modoc Joint Unified School District Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School George Key School Mokelumne High School Superintendent - Message
Bourg Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Molino Park Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bowditch Middle School George Stone Technical College Moneta High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bowers Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bowman Elementary School George Washington Elementary School Monta Vista High School Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Boyd Elementary George White Elementary School Montague Elementary Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School George Whittell High School Montair Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Boynton High School Georgetown Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sutter Elementary
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Georgetown School Montclair Elementary School Sutter MS
Bracher Elementary Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Montclair High School Suva Elementary
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Gardens Elementary School Suva Intermediate
Bradley Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Monte Verde Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Brainard Elementary School Germain ES Monte Vista Sycamore Elementary
Braly Elementary Giannini (A.P.) MS Monte Vista EEC Sycamore Elementary School
Branham High School Gibson Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Gifted & Talented Academy Monte Vista Elementary School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Breed Street Elementary School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Monte Vista ES Sylmar ES
Breeze Hill Elementary Gladstone High School Monte Vista High School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Brentwood Elementary Glankler Early Learning Center Monte Vista School Sylvan Park Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glascock County Consolidated School Montebello Community Day School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glassbrook Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Glassell Park EEC Montebello High Taft Middle School
Bret Harte Middle School Glassell Park Elementary School Montebello Intermediate Taft School District 90
Bret Harte Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Montebello Park Elementary Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Briarwood Elementary Gledhill Street Elementary Montegut Elementary School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bridge Program Glen A. Wilson High School Montegut Middle School Tarzana Elementary School
Bridge Street Elementary Glen Alta ES Monterey HS Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bridges Glen Cove Elementary Montevideo Elementary Taylor (Edward R) ES
Bridges Community Day High School Glenbrook Middle School Montezuma Elementary School Taylor Elementary
Bridges Learning Center Glendora High School Montgomery High School Taylor Elementary (ES)
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monticello Academy Taylor Middle School
Brier Elementary School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Moorpark High School Technology Preparatory Academy
Bright Futures Glenknoll Elementary Moraga Education Foundation Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Bristow Middle School Glenmoor Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Telfair Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Temple Academy
Broad Avenue Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Morehead Middle School Temple Heights Elementary
Broad Creek Middle School Global Learning Academy Morello Park Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Broadacres Ave ES Glorietta Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Templeton Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary Gold Camp Elementary Morgan Elementary Templeton High School
Broadmoor Elementary School Golden Elementary Morningside Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Broadous EEC Golden Sierra High School Morris Elementary Tennyson High School
Broadous Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Morse Early Childhood Teresa Burke Elementary School
Broadway Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Moscone (George R) ES Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Brockton Ave ES Gompers MS Moulton Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Brook Hill Elementary Goodpine Middle School Mount Shasta Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Tesoro High School
Brooklet Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy TeWinkle Middle School
Brooklyn Avenue School Graham ES Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School The Academy
Brooklyn Early Education Center Granada Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Granada High School Mountain View Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brookvale Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Brown Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Mountain View Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mountain View Elementary School The Incubator School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mountain View ES The Long Beach School For Adults
Browning High School Grant Mountain View High School The NOW Academy
Browning SOC Grant Early Education Center Move It The Ontario Center School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Middle School Mt Diablo High School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Bruce Elementary Grant Union High School Mt Hall Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Bruce Elementary (ES) Grape Street ES Mt. Diablo Adult Education Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Bryan Middle School Grapevine Elementary Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Bryant Grattan ES Mt. Eden High School Thomas Riley High School
Bryant ES Gratts EEC Mt. George Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Bryson Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. Hermon School Thornton Junior High School
Bryte Career and College Training Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. Lukens High School Thrower Opportunity Program
Buchanan Street ES Grazide Elementary School Mt. Pleasant High School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Buchser Middle School Great Falls Academy Mt. SAC Early College Academy Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Green Valley Elementary Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Timber Point Elementary
Bud Carson Middle School Greenacres Middle School Mt. View Elementary Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Budlong Avenue Elementary Greenbrook Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Buena Vista Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Muir Toddy Thomas Middle School
Buffum Greenwood Middle School Muir Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Bunche Middle School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Burbank Grenada Elementary Mulholland MS Toluca Lake Elementary
Burbank Elementary Gridley Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tom Bradley Elementary
Burbank Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Burcham Elementary Griffin Elementary School Murchison Early Education Center Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Burchfield Primary School Griffith Middle School Murchison Street ES Tom Maloney Elementary School
Buri Buri Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Murray Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Burlingame Intermediate School H. L. Bourgeois High School My Learning Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Burroughs Elementary School H.A. Hyde MyData Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Burton Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Myers Elementary Tony Hillerman Middle School
Burton Valley Elementary School Haddon EEC Myrtle Grove Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hagginwood Elementary N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Towne ES
Butler Educational Complex Half Moon Bay High School Napa High School Township Elementary School
Butte Valley Elementary School Hall District Napa Junction Elementary Transition Services
Butte Valley High School Halldale Avenue School Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Transitions Learning Center
Byrd MS Haman Elementary Napa Valley Adult Education Trapp Elementary
Byrneville Elementary Hamasaki ES Napa Valley Independent Studies Travis Ranch Middle School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hamilton High School Napa Valley Language Academy Treeview Elementary School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hamilton Middle School Napier Academy Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Naples Tri-C
Cabrillo Elementary School Happy Camp High School Naples Elementary School Trinity Early Education Center
Cabrillo Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Trinity Elementary
Cabrillo High School Harbor City Elementary Nava College Prep Academy Trinity Street ES
Cabrillo Middle School Harbor View Elementary School Navajo Elementary School Troy Elementary School
Cabrillo SOC Harder Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School Troy Jr/Sr High School
Cahokia High School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Nebo Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Neighborhood Network Truman Middle School
Cahuenga Elementary Harding Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Cal Burke HS Harker's Island Elementary School Nelson Academy Tuffree Middle School
Calabasas Harmon Johnson Elementary Nelson Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Calabash Charter Academy Harmony Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
Calahan Kids Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Tulelake High School
Calavera Hills Elementary School HARP ACADEMY Nevils Elementary School Tulsa Street Elementary
Calavera Hills Middle School Harrison Elementary Nevin Ave ES Tunnell Elementary
Caldwell County Elementary School Harrison Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Caldwell County High School Harrison Middle School New Futures Alternative High School Turlock Adult School
Caldwell County Middle School Harrison School District 36 New Jerusalem Elementary School Turlock High School
Caldwell County Primary School Harry Bridges Span School New Leaf Collaborative Turlock Junior High School
Caldwell Middle School Hart Ransom Elementary New Republic Elementary School Twain
Caldwell Regional Career Center Hart Street ES New Roberto Clemente Tweedy Elementary School
Calero High School Harte New School Twilight School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harte (Bret) ES New Stanley Elementary Twin Creeks Elementary
California Avenue School Harvard ES New Tech High School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
California Avenue School Harvest Middle School New Valley High School Twin Rivers Adult School
California Elementary School Harvey Green Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Twin Rivers Police Department
California Elementary School Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newcomb K-8 School Twin Rivers Professional Development
California High School Haughton Elementary School Newmark High School Tynes Elementary School
California League of Schools Haughton High School Newport Coast Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Haughton Middle School Newport Elementary School UCLA CS
California School Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Elementary School Union Elementary School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Union High School
Cambridge Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newport Heights Elementary Union Middle School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School Newport Middle School University High School
Cameron School Hayes Middle School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Upland Elementary
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hayward High School Newton High School Upland High School
Campbell Adult Education Hazel Fischer Elementary Newton Middle School Upland Junior High School
Campolindo High School Hazel Grove Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Hazel Strauch Elementary Nichols Elementary Urban Leadership Academy
CAMS SOC Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Canfield ES Head Start Nightingale Middle School Utah Street School
Canistota High School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Niguel Hills Middle School Vaca Pena Middle School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Healdsburg Charter School Niles Elementary School Vacaville Adult School
Canoga Park Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Canon School Healdsburg High School Noble Avenue Elementary Vacaville High School
Cantara Street School Healdsburg Junior High School Noble Prentis Elementary School Vail High
Canterbury Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Valadez Middle School Academy
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Helen Huffman School Noralto Elementary Valencia Elementary
Canyon Vista Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School Norman S. Weir Valencia Elementary
Cape Educational COMPACT Helen R. Donaghue Normandie Avenue ES Valentine Elementary
Cape May County High School Heliotrope Elementary School Normont ES Valerio ES
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School North Cow Creek School Valhalla Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Hemlock Elementary School North Davis Elementary Valinda School of Academics
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Henry Elementary North DeSoto High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Cardozo Middle School Henry Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Career & Transition Center West Henry Haight Elementary School North DeSoto Middle School Valle Vista Elementary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Herbert Green Middle School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vallecito Elementary School
Career Technical Education Herbert Slater Middle School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vallecito High School
Career Technical Education Heritage Oak Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Vallejo Adult School
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Herrera Elementary North Star Elementary School Vallejo Charter School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Herrick Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Vallejo High School
Carlsbad High School Hi Hill Outdoor School North Terrace Elementary Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hidden Hills Elementary Northgate High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hidden Hills Elementary School Northridge Elementary Valley Alternative High School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hidden Valley Elementary School Northridge Middle School Valley Center Elementary School
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Northside School Valley Center High School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy High School at Moorpark College Northview High School Valley Center Middle School
Carpenter Community Charter High School ESY Northwest Middle School Valley Center Prep
Carrie Martin Elementary School High School Summer School Northwood Elementary Valley Center Primary School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Highland Elementary Northwood Elementary School Valley High School
Carson Senior High School Highland High School Norwood Junior High School Valley High School
Carson Street Elementary School Highland Park HS Norwood Street ES Valley Middle School
Carson Valley Middle School Highlands Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley Oak High School
Carson-Gore Academy Highlands High School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carter High School Hilda Solis Learning Academy Oñate Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School O'Connell (John) HS Valley Region Elementary #6
Carthage High School Hillcrest Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Region ES #13
Carthage High School Media Center Hillsdale Elementary O'Melveny Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Carthage Junior High School Hillside Elementary School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley View ES
Carthage Middle School Hillside High School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley View High School
Carthage Start Central Hillside Middle School Oak Glen High School Valley View Middle School
Carthage Technical Center Hilmar High School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hilmar Middle School Oak Grove High School Valleydale Elementary School
Caruthers Elementary School HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Oak Grove Middle School Van Buren Middle School
Carver Hobart EEC Oakcrest Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hobart Elementary School Oakdale Charter High School Van Gogh Charter School
Carver Middle School Hodge Elementary School Oakdale High School Van Ness Ave ES
Casey Elementary Hodgin Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Van Nuys ES
Casita Center Hogan Middle School Oakdale K-8 Van-Far Elementary School
Castelar Early Education Centers Holbrook Language Academy Oaklawn Junior High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Castelar Elementary Hollenbeck Middle School Oakley Elementary Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Castille Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School Oakley Elementary (ES) Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Castlebay Lane Charter Hollow Hills Elementary School Oakley Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Catskill Avenue Elementary Hollywood High School Oakmont Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Cave Language Academy Hollywood Primary Center Oaks Middle School Varnado High School
CC Meneley Elementary School Holmes Oakshire Elementary School Vaughn Early Education Center
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Obama Global Prep Academy Vena Ave. Elementary
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Holmes Avenue ES Ocean Academy Venetia Valley
Centennial High School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Ocean Alternative Venice High School
Center Middle School Homestead High School Ocean Shores High School Venice Skills Center
Centerville Junior High School Honduras Elementary School Oceanside High School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Central California Conference Athletic League Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Odyssey High School Venture Independent Study
Central Elementary Hooper Avenue Elementary Office of Communications and Media Relations Vermont Ave ES
Central Elementary School Hooper Primary Center Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vernon City Elementary
Central Elementary School Hoover (Herbert) MS Ohlone Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Central High School Hoover Elementary School Old River Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Central Language Academy Hoover Middle School Old Summit High School Vicente Martinez High School
Central Middle School Hoover Middle School Olive Elementary Vichy Elementary School
Central Park Elementary Hoover Street Elementary Olive Grove Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Central Park Elementary School Hope Elementary School Olive View Elementary Victoria Elementary School
Century Park ES Hope Street Elementary Olive Vista Middle School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Horizons CIS Oliveira Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Horizons Home Study Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School View Park Continuation High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Village East Middle School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Houma Junior High School Olla Elementary School Village K-8 School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Olympic High School Vina Danks Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ontario High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hudson Adult Learning Center Ontiveros Elementary Vine School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hudson K-8 School Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vine Street Elementary School
Chaffey Adult School Hughbanks Elementary Orange Glen High School Vinedale Elementary
Chaffey Community Day School Hughes Middle School Orange Grove Middle School Vineland Elementary
Chaffey District Online High School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Orangewood School Vineyard Elementary School
Chaffey High School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Orchard Academies Vineyard School
Challenger Middle School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Orchard Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Chamiza Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Orchard K-8 Vintage High School
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park HS Orinda Intermediate School Virgil Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Oropeza Elementary Virginia Road ES
Chaparral Middle School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Osborn Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Chapman Elementary ICC Community School Osceola St. Virtual Learning Center
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Charles J. Riley Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Osuna Elementary School Visitacion Valley MS
Charles R. Drew Middle School Independence Continuation High School Otter Creek School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Independence Elementary Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista Adult Transition Center
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Independence High School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Alternative School
Charles White Elementary Independence HS Owensmouth HS Vista De Las Cruces
Charlotte Wood Middle School Independent Studies Academy Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Charnock Road ES Indian Creek Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Vista del Mar Middle School
Chatsworth High School Inez Elementary School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Instructional Technology Pacific Coast Charter School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chavez Instructional Technology Department Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Chavez (Cesar) ES International High School Pacoima Middle School Vista Grande Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School International School of Monterey Paden Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Cheremoya Elementary International Studies Learning Center Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Cherryland Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Pajarito Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Cheviot Hills HS Iron Horse Middle School Pajaro Middle School Vista Nueva High School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Iron House Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Preparatory Academy
Cheyenne Mountain High School Irving Magnet Palisades Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Irvington High School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Child Nutrition Department Irwin High School Palm Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Chinese Education Center ES Isaac L Sowers Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Island High School Palmquist Elementary VUSD Career and Technical Education
Chisholm Middle School Isleton Elementary School Palms Elementary W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center IT Help Desk Palms Middle School W.A. Allison Elementary
Christensen Middle School ITD Demo Palo Verde Union Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School ITD Web Services Panorama City ES Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Churchville Middle School Ivey Ranch Elementary PANTHER Wadsworth Avenue ES
Cibola High School J. H. Workman Middle School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wagner Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Paramount Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Paris Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Park Avenue Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning Jacks Valley Elementary School Park Avenue ES Walgrove Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Jackson Ave Elementary School Park Elementary School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
City of Angels School Jackson Elementary School Park View Elementary School Waller Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jackson Heights Elementary School Park Western Place ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jackson Middle School Parker Elementary Walnut Canyon School
City Terrace Elementary School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jaime Escalante ES Parks (Rosa) ES Walnut Grove Elementary School
Claremont High School James A Garfield Senior High Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School James A. Forrest Elementary Parkview School Walnut Park Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary James Leitch Elementary School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Claude Huyck Elementary School James Lick High School Parkway High School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cleveland EEC James Monroe Elementary Parmelee Avenue ES Walt Disney Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Walton Middle School
Cleveland Middle School Jane Addams Middle School Paseo Magnet Walton Rural Life Center
Cleveland SH Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Warm Springs Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jasper County Career Development Center Pathways Community Day School Warrington Elementary School
Clinton Elementary JC Harmon High School Patterson Elementary Warrington Middle School
Clover Creek High School Jean Callison Elementary Patterson Elementary School Warwick Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary Jefferson Community Adult School Patton High School Washington Adult School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Patwin Elementary Washington Elementary
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jefferson Elementary School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Washington High School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jefferson ES Payroll Administration Washington High School
Cole County R-V School District Jefferson High School PDP/SpEd Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Coleman Elementary School Jefferson High School Peabody (George) ES Washington Middle School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Peach Hill Academy Washington Middle School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jefferson Middle School Pearblossom Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
College and Career Advantage Jefferson Middle School Peary Middle School Washington Preparatory High School
College and Career High Magnet School Jehue Middle School Pegasus High School Washington Primary Center
College Park Elementary School Jena Elementary School Penniman Elementary Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
College Park High School Jena High School Pennycook Elementary Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Collet Park Elementary School Jena Junior High School Pensacola High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Colony High School Jesse Bethel High School Pentucket Regional High School Watsonville High School
Columbian Elementary Jim Allen Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Webster
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pepper Tree Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Columbus Middle School Jimenez Elementary Perez CTC Weed Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Performing and Fine Arts Academy Weed High School
Colusa High School Jimmy Carter Middle School Peter Burnett Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Colusa Home School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Peterson Middle School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School Joe Michell School Petroglyph Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project Joe Michell School Philip Reilly Elementary School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Adams Middle School Phillips Elementary School Wells (Ida B) HS
Community Day School John Adams MS Phoenix High School Werner Elementary
Community High School John Baker Elementary School Phoenix High School Wescove Elementary School
Community High School John Baldwin Elementary Piedmont Hills High School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES John Blacow Elementary School Pine Forest High School West Athens Elementary School
Community Outreach Academy John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pine Hollow Middle School West Carteret High School
Compton Adult School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Covina High School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John F. Kennedy High School Pine Meadow Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Compton Early College High School John Finney High School Pine Valley Middle School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Compton High School John Fiske Elementary School Piner High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Concord High School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pinewood EEC West Hollywood Elementary
Concordia Elementary School John Gomes Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Mesa High School
Condit Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Middle School
Connecting Waters Charter School John H. Pitman High School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley John Hope Continuation High Pinon Valley Elementary West Pensacola Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Contract Independent Studies John Liechty Middle School Pioneer Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center John M. Horner Junior High School Pioneer Jr. High School West Vernon Elementary
Cooper Elementary John Marshall High School Pioneer K-8 Westborough Middle School
Cooper Elementary School John Muir Elementary Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Cope Middle School John Muir Magnet Middle School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Western Ave Elementary
Cordova Park Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Plain Dealing High School Westfield Village Elementary School
Corning Union High School John R. Wooden HS Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westmont High School
Corona Avenue School John S. Malcom Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Platt Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Corona del Mar High School John Vierra High School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westside Elementary
Corona del Mar Middle School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Playa Vista Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Coronado Elementary School Jones Primary Center Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Coronado High School Jordan (June) HS Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Coronado High Summer School Jordan High School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Coronado Middle School Jordan High School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Corrales Elementary School Jordan SOC Pleasant Valley School Westwood Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Jordan-Plus Plummer Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Joseph Gascon Elementary Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Wherry Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary White Church Elementary School
Country Club Elementary Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Polk Middle School White Oak Elementary
Country High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders White Oak Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Poly SOC White Point Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary José Valdés Math Institute Polytechnic High School Whitman High School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pomelo Community Charter School Whitney Young Continuation High
Coyote Willow Family School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pomeroy Elementary Whittier
Creative Connections Arts Academy Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pomona Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Juliaetta Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Creekview Ranch School Julien Elementary School Portal Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Crenshaw High School Junction Avenue K-8 Portal MHS Widney High CTC
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Junipero Serra Elementary School Porter Middle School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School Justice Street ES Potrero Heights Elementary Wilcox Elementary
Crestwood St. Elementary Justin Early Learners Academy Powell Elementary School Wilcox High School
Crittenden County Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Will C. Wood High School
Crittenden County High School Kaiser Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Will Rogers High School
Crittenden County Middle School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Prairie Vista South Will Rogers Middle School
Croatan High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Preschool Services Willard
Crossroads High School Katherine Elementary School President Ave ES Willenberg Special Education Center
Crowell Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Presidio MS William Anderson Elementary School
CTE/ROP Keema High School Preston Elementary William C. Overfelt High School
Cubberley K-8 School Keller Dual Immersion Priest Lake Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kelley Elementary Priest River Education Program William Hopkins Junior High School
Cucamonga Middle School Kelly Elementary Priest River Elementary School William James Middle School
Cunha Intermediate School Kelly Elementary School Priest River Junior High School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Cunningham Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Priest River Lamanna High School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Cupertino High School Kennedy Elementary Primary Academy for Success School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Kennedy HS Princeton Elementary School William Workman High School
Curtis Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Prisk Willis Jepson Middle School
Curtiss Middle School Kentwood Elementary Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
CUSD Adult Transition Program Keppel Academy Prospect High School Willow Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Kerr Elementary School Prospect High School Willow ES
CUSD Construction Department Kettering Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Willowbrook Middle School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Killybrooke Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Wilmington MS
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners King Elementary School Purche Ave ES Wilmington Park Elementary
CUSD Human Resource Services King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilshire Crest Elementary
CUSD Insurance Department Kings Mountain Elementary School PVUSD After School Wilshire Park Elementary School
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition Kingsfield Elementary School PVUSD.NET Wilson Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Kingsley Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Wilson High School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kingston Elementary Quail Run Elementary School Wilson High School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kinoshita Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilson Middle School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kirtland Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Wilson SOC
CUSD Student Support Services Kit Carson Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kit Carson Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Transportation Department Kittridge Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
D.H. White Elementary School Knightsen Elementary School R. Rex Parris High School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Knolls Elementary School R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Wing Lane Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES R.W. Emerson Junior High School Winnetka Avenue ES
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kohler K-8 Radcliff Elementary Winston S. Churchill
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kolb Middle School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Winter Gardens Elementary
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kootenai High School Ralston Middle School Winters Combined PTA
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kordyak Elementary Ramona Elementary Winters Early Childhood Education Center
Dacotah Early Education Center Korenstein Elementary Ramona Elementary School Winters Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kornblum Elementary School Ramona High School Winters High School
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Kraemer Middle School Ramona Infant Center Winters Middle School
Dale Avenue School Krey Elementary Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winton Middle School
Dalton Elementary School Kucera Middle School Ranch View Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Dan Mini Elementary Kwis Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Dana Hills High School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wood Middle School
Dana MS La Cueva High School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School La Entrada School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Woodcrest Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Joya Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Darby Avenue Charter La Luz Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Woodlake Elementary
Davidson Middle School La Merced Elementary Rancho Romero Elementary Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Davis Adult and Community Education La Merced Intermediate Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School La Mesa Elementary School Ransom Middle School Woodland Hills Academy
Davis Magnet School La Puente High School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodland Hills Elementary School
Davis Middle School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rea Elementary School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Davis School for Independent Study La Salle Avenue Elementary Redwood Middle School Woodridge Elementary
Davis Senior High School Lacache Middle School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodsboro Elementary
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Ladera Ranch Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Ladera Ranch Middle School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lafayette Regional Occupation Program Woodstock Child Development Center
De Anza Middle School Lafayette Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woonsocket School District
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lafayette ES Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Workman Elementary
Del Amigo High School LaFayette Park Primary Center Renaissance High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Del Amo Elementary Laguna Niguel Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts WUSD Preschool
Del Mar High School Laguna Nueva School Renaissance SOC Wyandotte Alternative School
Del Norte High School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Reseda ES Wyandotte High School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School Reseda High School Yerba Buena High School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lake Elementary Revere (Paul) K-8 YES Academy
Del Rey Elementary School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Lake Primary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Ygnacio Valley High School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lake Street PC Rialto High School Yolo Education Center
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeview Rialto Middle School Yorba Linda Middle School
Del Valle Transition Lakeview Elementary School Rice Elementary York Community High School
Delevan ES Lakewood High School Rice Elementary (ES) York Elementary School
Delta Bridges School Lakewood SOC Richard Henry Dana Middle School Yorkdale Elementary
Delta Charter Online School Lakota Elementary School Richland Avenue School Young Men's Leadership Academy
Delta Charter Schools Lakota Public School Ridgepoint K-8 Yountville Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Lalumier School Riley Elementary School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Delta Empire School Lanai Road Rincon Valley Middle School Yreka Adult School
Delta High School Landmark Elementary Rio Costilla Elementary Yreka High School
Delta Keys School Langdon Avenue ES Rio del Mar Elementary Zane Grey HS
Delta Launch School Langston Chapel Elementary School Rio Grande High School Zela Davis Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Langston Chapel Middle School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School Lankershim Elementary Rio Linda Senior High School Zia Elementary School
Dena ES Lanterman HS Rio Tierra Junior High School Zones of Choice
Denker Avenue Las Flores Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Zuni Elementary School
Denman (James) MS Las Flores Middle School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Zupanic High School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary ~SK Play School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Lomas High School Rio Vista Elementary School